Healthy Habits
-
LYNX Smart Ring LYNX Smart Ring
Precio habitual $199.99 Precio de oferta $179.99LYNX Smart Ring
The wearable biomonitor that wraps around your finger & tracks 39 metrics.
4.7Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars4,243Precio de oferta $179.99 Precio habitual $199.99Precio habitual $199.99 Precio de oferta $179.99 -
Cinta métrica inteligente BMF01 Cinta métrica inteligente BMF01
$29.99Cinta métrica inteligente BMF01
Simple measures for reading and tracking every dimension of your body.
4.1Rated 4.1 out of 5 stars17$29.99$29.99 -
Balanza Nutricional Inteligente Calibra 1 (Blanca) Balanza Nutricional Inteligente Calibra 1 (Blanca)
$21.99Balanza Nutricional Inteligente Calibra 1 (Blanca)
The smart way to tracking food intake precisely. Log foods and sync to app.
4.7Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars422$21.99$21.99 -
MorphoScan Smart Body Scale MorphoScan Smart Body Scale
Precio habitual $179.99 Precio de oferta $169.99MorphoScan Smart Body Scale
Our first DF-BIA body comp scale with 8 electrodes & app-based insights.
4.8Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars2,595Precio de oferta $169.99 Precio habitual $179.99Precio habitual $179.99 Precio de oferta $169.99 -
Elis 2X Smart Body Scale Elis 2X Smart Body Scale
$49.99Elis 2X Smart Body Scale
Extra-large display for more metrics. See 7 on scale & 13 in app.
4.8Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars194$49.99$49.99 -
MorphoScan Nova Body Composition Scale MorphoScan Nova Body Composition Scale
$219.99MorphoScan Nova Body Composition Scale
The next-gen evolution of our DF-BIA scale with a bigger TFT display.
4.8Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars1,543$219.99$219.99 -
Elis Nova Smart Body Scale Elis Nova Smart Body Scale
Precio habitual $75.99 Precio de oferta $69.99Elis Nova Smart Body Scale
Our most customizable option that displays your chosen metrics.
4.9Rated 4.9 out of 5 stars408Precio de oferta $69.99 Precio habitual $75.99Precio habitual $75.99 Precio de oferta $69.99 -
Balanza Nutricional Inteligente Calibra 1 (Plata) Balanza Nutricional Inteligente Calibra 1 (Plata)
$23.99Balanza Nutricional Inteligente Calibra 1 (Plata)
An even smarter way to calorie count. Track 23 nutritional units via app.
4.7Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars147$23.99$23.99 -
Saltar la cuerda inteligente 2 Saltar la cuerda inteligente 2
$30.99Saltar la cuerda inteligente 2
Our weighted cordless alternative for the same HIIT, without the obstacles.
4.8Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars200$30.99$30.99 -
Saltar la cuerda inteligente 1 Saltar la cuerda inteligente 1
Precio habitual $32.99 Precio de oferta $27.99Saltar la cuerda inteligente 1
The classic corded version that tests endurance & keeps you consistent.
4.9Rated 4.9 out of 5 stars253Precio de oferta $27.99 Precio habitual $32.99Precio habitual $32.99 Precio de oferta $27.99 -
Báscula corporal inteligente Elis 1 Báscula corporal inteligente Elis 1
$24.99Báscula corporal inteligente Elis 1
The time-honored best seller. Track 13 metrics in app with BIA tech.
4.9Rated 4.9 out of 5 stars10,458$24.99$24.99 -
Cinta métrica inteligente+ Cinta métrica inteligente+
Precio habitual $49.99 Precio de oferta $47.99Cinta métrica inteligente+
Precision fitness tracking with crystal clear readings, visuals & controls.
4.7Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars8,141Precio de oferta $47.99 Precio habitual $49.99Precio habitual $49.99 Precio de oferta $47.99