masajeador de cabeza
-
Eyeris 1 masajeador de ojos Eyeris 1 masajeador de ojos
$65.99Eyeris 1 masajeador de ojos
The classic that became a legacy, and a timeless introduction to our eye care.
4.7Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars20$65.99$65.99 -
Eyeris 3 Eye Massager Eyeris 3 Eye Massager
$79.99Eyeris 3 Eye Massager
Quintessential eye relief made for all, with voice control & thermotherapy.
4.7Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars1,244$79.99$79.99 -
Eyeris 3 Rosé Eye Massager Eyeris 3 Rosé Eye Massager
Precio habitual $94.99 Precio de oferta $79.99Eyeris 3 Rosé Eye Massager
Signature acutherapy with a luxe new look & a gilded, rose-tinted glow.
4.7Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars1,066Precio de oferta $79.99 Precio habitual $94.99Precio habitual $94.99 Precio de oferta $79.99 -
Eyeris Masc Eye & Head Massager Eyeris Masc Eye & Head Massager
Precio habitual $99.99 Precio de oferta $94.99Eyeris Masc Eye & Head Massager
All-rounded head relief, all wrapped in one solution.
4.6Rated 4.6 out of 5 stars3,905Precio de oferta $94.99 Precio habitual $99.99Precio habitual $99.99 Precio de oferta $94.99 -
LYNX Smart Ring LYNX Smart Ring
Precio habitual $199.99 Precio de oferta $179.99LYNX Smart Ring
The wearable biomonitor that wraps around your finger & tracks 39 metrics.
4.7Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars4,243Precio de oferta $179.99 Precio habitual $199.99Precio habitual $199.99 Precio de oferta $179.99 -
Artemis LED Light Therapy Mask Artemis LED Light Therapy Mask
Precio habitual $199.99 Precio de oferta $169.99Artemis LED Light Therapy Mask
Full-face light therapy for a radiant boost & glowing skin.
4.4Rated 4.4 out of 5 stars5,194Precio de oferta $169.99 Precio habitual $199.99Precio habitual $199.99 Precio de oferta $169.99 -
Eyeris Caligo Eye Massager Eyeris Caligo Eye Massager
Precio habitual $129.99 Precio de oferta $109.99Eyeris Caligo Eye Massager
A misty refresher to reset the senses. Soothe dry eyes & aching temples.
4.5Rated 4.5 out of 5 stars536Precio de oferta $109.99 Precio habitual $129.99Precio habitual $129.99 Precio de oferta $109.99 -
Mantón Calentado Mantón Calentado
$49.99Mantón Calentado
Soothing warmth designed for effortless comfort
4.3Rated 4.3 out of 5 stars1,362$49.99$49.99 -
Eyeris 3 Kintsugi Eye Massager Eyeris 3 Kintsugi Eye Massager
Precio habitual $94.99 Precio de oferta $79.99Eyeris 3 Kintsugi Eye Massager
Acupressure healing as an art form, renewed & bound by seams of gold.
4.8Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars367Precio de oferta $79.99 Precio habitual $94.99Precio habitual $94.99 Precio de oferta $79.99 -
Eyeris Zen Eye Massager Eyeris Zen Eye Massager
Precio habitual $95.99 Precio de oferta $85.99Eyeris Zen Eye Massager
Eyeris, redefined. Whisper-quiet tech in a lighter, slimmer frame.
4.0Rated 4.0 out of 5 stars188Precio de oferta $85.99 Precio habitual $95.99Precio habitual $95.99 Precio de oferta $85.99 -
Almohadilla térmica Almohadilla térmica
$39.99Almohadilla térmica
Instant warmth and muscle relief anytime you need it
3.0Rated 3.0 out of 5 stars2$39.99$39.99 -
Antifaz para dormir EyeSnooze Antifaz para dormir EyeSnooze
Precio habitual $59.99 Precio de oferta $39.99Antifaz para dormir EyeSnooze
3.0Rated 3.0 out of 5 stars1Precio de oferta $39.99 Precio habitual $59.99Precio habitual $59.99 Precio de oferta $39.99 -
Eyeris 3 Eye Massager - Winter Edition Eyeris 3 Eye Massager - Winter Edition
Precio habitual $99.99 Precio de oferta $94.99Eyeris 3 Eye Massager - Winter Edition
A winter-ready smart eye massager to ease eye strain and headaches.
Precio de oferta $94.99 Precio habitual $99.99Precio habitual $99.99 Precio de oferta $94.99 -
EyeSnooze Lite EyeSnooze Lite
Precio habitual $59.99 Precio de oferta $29.99EyeSnooze Lite
Experience luxurious and undisturbed sleep.
Precio de oferta $29.99 Precio habitual $59.99Precio habitual $59.99 Precio de oferta $29.99